Skip to main content

Roster--boys

Kyle Beine

Christopher Bissell

Landon Blackwell

Zachary  Brazwell

Tyler Chipman

Alexander Cole

Scott Daniel

John Davis

Colby Fenters

Samuel Finley

Parker Hassebrock

Malcolm Henke

Bray Holley

Nicholas Hurst

Maxwell Jackson

Ian LaVan

Brayden Mickel

Aidan  O'Brien

Liam O'Brien

Chase O'Connor

Michael Oliver

Braxton Page

Bobby Patterson

Jack Petit

Luke Petit

Brayden Reinsch

Trey Reinsch

Tyler Richards

Ethan Richardson

Taylor Self

Justin Shaw

Garrett Shaw

Connor Smeester

Luke Swindell

Dalton Volesky

Luke Whitwell

Jacob Wyatt

Lacrosse

2019 Girls Schedule - All Games 6:00pm Start Unless Noted

Preseason Jamboree - February 16, 2019 at Gulf Breeze

Week 1

Tuesday

February 19, 2019

@ Milton

 

Friday

February 22, 2019

Fort Walton Beach

 

Week 2

Tuesday

February 26, 2019

Catholic

 

Friday

March 1, 2019

Gulf Breeze

District Game

Week 3

Tuesday

March 5, 2019

EHS

 

Friday

March 8, 2019

@ South Walton

District Game

Week 4

Wednesday

March 13, 2019

@ Washington

District Game

Friday

March 15, 2019

Washington

 

Week 5 - SPRING BREAK (3/18-3/23)

Friday

March 22, 2019

Parkview

 

Week 6

Tuesday

March 26, 2019

Milton

District Game

Friday

March 29, 2019

Seacoast

District Game

Week 7

Wednesday

April 3, 2019

@Catholic

District Game

Friday

April 5, 2019

Pensacola

District Game

Week 8

Tuesday

April 9, 2019

@EHS

7:30 PM

Friday

April 12, 2019

@Niceville

Girls at 7:30pm

District Playoffs

Monday

April 15, 2019

@ Catholic

6:00pm/7:30pm

Wednesday

April 17, 2019

@ Catholic

7:30

boys schedule

2019 Boys Schedule - All Games 7:30pm Start Unless Noted.

Preseason Classic February 15, 2019 at Home

Week 1

Tuesday

February 19, 2019

EHS

District Game 6:00pm

Friday

February 22, 2019

Fort Walton Beach

 

Week 2

Friday

March 1, 2019

Gulf Breeze

District Game

Saturday

March 2, 2019

@ Chiles

2:00 PM

Week 3

Tuesday

March 5, 2019

Washington

 

Friday

March 8, 2019

@ South Walton

District Game

Saturday

March 9, 2019

@ Milton

1:00 PM

Week 4

Wednesday

March 13, 2019

@ Washington

District Game

Friday

March 15, 2019

@ Oak Hall

7:00 PM

Saturday

March 16, 2019

@ Buchholz

12:00 PM

Week 5 - SPRING BREAK (3/18-3/23)

Friday

March 22, 2019

Parkview

12:00 PM

Saturday

March 23, 2019

@ Leon

2:00 PM

Week 6

Tuesday

March 26, 2019

Milton

District Game

Friday

March 29, 2019

Seacoast

District Game

Week 7

Wednesday

April 3, 2019

@Catholic

District Game

Friday

April 5, 2019

Pensacola

District Game

Week 8

Tuesday

April 9, 2019

@ EHS

6:00 PM

Friday

April 12, 2019

@Niceville

Boys at 6:00pm

District Playoffs

Tuesday

April 16, 2019

@ Catholic

6:00pm/7:30pm

Thursday

April 18, 2019

@ Catholic

7:30

 

 

 

 

Boys JV Schedule - Games are at 6:00pm unless noted.

Monday

February 25, 2019

Washington

6:00 PM

Saturday

March 2, 2019

@ Chiles

12:00 PM

Monday

March 4, 2019

Milton

6:30 PM

Saturday

March 9, 2019

@ Milton

3:00 PM

Monday

March 11, 2019

Gulf Breeze

6:00 PM

Saturday

March 16, 2019

@Buchholz

10:00 AM

Friday

March 22, 2019

Catholic

TBD

Saturday

March 23, 2019

@ Leon

12:00 PM

Monday

March 25, 2019

@Gulf Breeze

6:00 PM

Monday

April 1, 2019

@Gulf Breeze

6:00 PM

Monday

April 8, 2019

@Washington

6:00 PM

Coach

Boy and Girls Head Coach

Justin Luciano

jluciano@escambia.k12.fl.us

roster--girls

Alexis  Altman

Abagail Bella

Makayla  Brazwell

Kaia  Brock

Kate Buchanan

Clara  Daniel

Reagan Daniels

Sadie Emmert

Sarah Fieg

Delanie Foster

Andy Fulmer

Isabella Gardner

Leah Gummere

Gwenevere Hampton

Kendall Harding

Rayhanna Harper

Jenna Hassebrock

Julianna Heitman

Madison Helton

Cydnie Helton

Carly Johnecheck

Olivia LaCasse

Grace McKinney

Kaitlyn Morales

Taylor Parker

Autumn Roache

Erin Sammons

Mackenzie Sims