Administration Faculty/Staff Bell Schedule
Guidance Forms Scholarships College Visits PSAT ACT SAT ASVAB Virtual (Online Courses) Bright Futures DE Students PERT
Academy of Information Technology Aerospace Engineering Agriscience Technology Biomedical Sciences Civil Engineering and Architecture Cox Communications Criminal Justice Emergency Medical Services/Fire Rescue Gulf Power Multimedia Pre-Professional Nursing Sports Medicine
Athletic Forms Baseball Basketball Cheerleading Cross Country Football Golf Lacrosse Soccer Softball Swim & Dive Tennis Track Volleyball Weightlifting
ACE Anime Art Core Band Best Robotics Color Guard Environmental Club FCA FFA HOSA Innovation Center Jag Theater Key Club Mu Alpha Theta Orchestra SGA Spanish Club
Seniors Juniors Sophomores Freshmen
Attendance/Transportation FOCUS Gradebook FOCUS Gradebook Setup Parents PTSA

Former Jags

The Next Level!

Topher Blanchette – 2006 

(07) Pensacola State College

(08-10) Faulkner University

Dan Jacobs – 2006 

(07 – 08) Gulf Coast Community College

(09) University of West Florida 

Kevin Johnson – 2006 

(07 – 08) Alabama Southern Community College

(09) University of West Florida

(10) Los Angeles Angels of Anaheim

Josh Presley – 2006 

(07 – 08) Jefferson Davis Community College 

Justin Wood – 2006 

(08) Alabama Southern Community College

(07, 09) University of West Florida 

Shane Ikner – 2007 

(08) Troy University
(09) Jefferson Davis Community College

Mitchell Johnson – 2007 

(08) Belmont University 

Derek Lowry – 2007 

(08 – 09) Jefferson Davis Community College 

Cody Sanderson – 2007 

(08 – 09) Jefferson Davis Community College

(10) University of Mobile 

Davis Williams – 2007 

(08) Okaloosa-Walton Community College 

Stephen Clarke – 2008 

(09) Northwest Florida College

(10) Faulkner State Community College

Justin Jernigan – 2008 

(09) Faulkner State Community College 

Daniel Wass – 2008 

09) Faulkner State Community College 

Josh Fein – 2009 

(10) Faulkner State Community College 

Travis Griffin – 2009 

(10) Claflin University 

Brett Lee – 2009

First West Florida Draftee – Pittsburgh Pirates

(10) Bishop State Community College

(11) St. Petersburg College

Chance Peterson – 2009 

(10)Faulkner State Community College 

Kenny Harrison – 2010

(11) Wallace Community College Dothan

Jamie Smith – 2010 

 

(11) Pensacola State College

Chad Wallace – 2010 

(11) Lurleen B. Wallace Community College 

Kyle Freeman – 2011 

(12) Jefferson Davis Community College

Alex Jones – 2011

(12) Jefferson Davis Community College 

Mark Humphreys – 2011

(12) Jefferson Davis Community College 

Chris Andrews – 2012

(13) Northwest Florida State College

Tyler Murphy – 2012

(13) Jefferson Davis Community College

Reise Bell – 2013

(14) Wallace Community College Selma

A.J. McMillion – 2013

(14) Wallace Community College Selma